February Events

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     
1

11:00am

Celebrate March National Noodle Month at Miku Sushi with $8 Ramen

1:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

2

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

3

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

4

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

8:00pm

James Hill & Anne Janelle at Old Town School of Folk

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

5

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

6
7

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8

1:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

9

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

10

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

11

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

8:00pm

Catie Curtis at Old Town School of Folk

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

12

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

3:00pm

Chicago Philharmonic presents Daring Duos

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

13
14

4:00pm

Indulge in a Rare and Well Done® Valentine’s Day with Your Better Half at Perry’s Steakhouse & Grille

15

1:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

16

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

8:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

8:00pm

The Cambrians present Empress Archer at the Old Town School of Folk

17

8:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

8:00pm

The Cambrians present Empress Archer at the Old Town School of Folk

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

18

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

8:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

8:00pm

The Cambrians present Empress Archer at the Old Town School of Folk

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

19

12:00pm

Chicago Philharmonic Chamber Players present Sounds of Change: Music of the 60s & 70s

1:00pm

The Cambrians present Empress Archer at the Old Town School of Folk

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Gloria"

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

3:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

20

12:00pm

SEO Services USA Chicago

21

12:00pm

SEO Services USA Chicago

22

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

23

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

7:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

24

8:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

25

2:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

8:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

8:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

26

2:30pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

3:00pm

Piccolo Theatre: Private Eyes

7:00pm

Northlight Theatre: "Faceless"

8:00pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

27
28

7:30pm

Goodman Theatre: "Uncle Vanya"

       

Home

Want Your Business to Male a Splash
<!-- #wrapper -->